Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FRANKLIN ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB2 2TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-10.0%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+19.0%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+106.1%
Sold on 4 October 2011
Terraced
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,750
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 2TD
← Back to All Properties