29, THROUGH DUNCANS, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP12 4EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+312.6%
Price Change
+£322,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+312.6%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£322,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+36.1%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
+£27,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,700
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1