65, HIGHFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 2BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£14,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+18.5%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£14,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,200+33.7%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
+£20,205 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+87.5%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 25 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1