Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ESKDALE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£82,000
+2.6%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Other
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+79.7%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Other
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 6 November 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6EB
← Back to All Properties