Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CLARENDON CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£231,000
+30.1%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+0.6%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,400
+17.6%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£26,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8DD
← Back to All Properties