Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73 - 75, CHURCH STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,000
+43.9%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4LU
← Back to All Properties