17, JUNCTION ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 2JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000+111.1%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+52.1%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 28 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1