Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 4 - 5, CORNWALLIS STREET, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£10,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,500
+15.1%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 3 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1SS
← Back to All Properties