Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, STUBBINGTON AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+21.8%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+67.3%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0JL
← Back to All Properties