Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HASSALL ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.5%
Price Change
+£50,125 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+100.5%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Terraced
+£50,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,875
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HL
← Back to All Properties