Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GREENDALE CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 6ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+70.7%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+23.9%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 6ES
← Back to All Properties