Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, MILLHOUSE LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
-4.4%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+62.4%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+64.2%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6HP
← Back to All Properties