Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CROCKHURST, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+15.2%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+9.2%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+23.6%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XA
← Back to All Properties