Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SPENDERS CLOSE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+506.4%
Price Change
+£238,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+506.4%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£238,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2NX
← Back to All Properties