Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LARBRECK AVENUE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 3ZL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
-11.3%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-15.0%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Detached
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,500
Sold on 1 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 3ZL
← Back to All Properties