41, UPTON ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 0PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£53,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,950+121.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,750+15.1%
Sold on 23 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1