Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, AMBROSE ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 4JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+67.8%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+7.3%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+173.6%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 4JS
← Back to All Properties