Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LONGAFORD WAY, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,750,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£600,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,750,000
+52.2%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£600,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,150,000
+15.0%
Sold on 19 February 2014
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,000,000
Sold on 12 January 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2LT
← Back to All Properties