18, THE CANADAS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£296,500+7.8%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+27.9%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+15.0%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 8 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1