Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, TIMBERMILL COURT, SERPENTINE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+2.1%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+56.7%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+11.1%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9RD
← Back to All Properties