134, STEYNING ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+12.6%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500+176.4%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+47.2%
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1