Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MILL CHASE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+23.3%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+63.5%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9SX
← Back to All Properties