Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CONWAY DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,250
Last Sold Price
27 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£31,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,250
+23.8%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,500
+7.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-0.8%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+56.3%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 10 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9PP
← Back to All Properties