Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GUILDFORD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+56.4%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
+10.6%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+24.5%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3JB
← Back to All Properties