224, THORNHILL ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 2EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+46.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950+97.0%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£132,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1