Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GANTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£256,500
+19.3%
Sold on 10 January 2018
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 26 November 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3XQ
← Back to All Properties