Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+9.0%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+97.1%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+23.6%
Sold on 9 August 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7HN
← Back to All Properties