Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WINDRUSH COURT, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.1%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+151.1%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7UL
← Back to All Properties