Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, SAXON ROAD, SAXMUNDHAM, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP17 1EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-76.1%
Price Change
-£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-76.1%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 15 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1EF
← Back to All Properties