Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, APPLETREE COURT, 117, HIGH STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+19.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+18.0%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+7.1%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,450
Sold on 11 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties