Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BARBROOK DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,500
+0.6%
Sold on 8 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+56.6%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,995
+51.4%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3PZ
← Back to All Properties