Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TURNBERRY DRIVE, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£100,000
+22.7%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+106.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 1 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6UE
← Back to All Properties