Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SANDRINGHAM ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 1RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
23 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
-16.7%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+50.0%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+325.5%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£91,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,200
Sold on 27 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 1RW
← Back to All Properties