Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TOWN GATE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 6ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,750
Last Sold Price
24 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£11,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£68,750
+20.7%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 27 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 6ER
← Back to All Properties