Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PAYNESDOWN ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+37.4%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+62.1%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3RU
← Back to All Properties