Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, SUSSEX LODGE, NORTH PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,500
+26.8%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+15.5%
Sold on 8 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2DD
← Back to All Properties