Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
-11.9%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+34.0%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+127.5%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 29 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties