Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CROMFORD MEWS, NEW ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,500
+41.3%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+140.2%
Sold on 1 December 2010
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 7JG
← Back to All Properties