Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, 5, LARKE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£410,000
+18.8%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2UL
← Back to All Properties