Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3FP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+75.1%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+63.9%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+5.9%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 18 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3FP
← Back to All Properties