69, BUCKSWOOD DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 8HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+332.9%
Price Change
+£273,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+332.9%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Terraced
+£273,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+30.2%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+5.1%
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1