Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
297, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£375,000
+36.4%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+17.0%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+95.9%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 5 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4EE
← Back to All Properties