Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, JUNIPER WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+11.9%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+5.9%
Sold on 17 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+48.8%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7GP
← Back to All Properties