Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HERMITAGE CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+26.8%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+70.1%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 0BT
← Back to All Properties