86, HEY STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 4UJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£52,000+18.2%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£44,000+83.3%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,000-67.5%
Sold on 9 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,750+53.6%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1