Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MYRTLE CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+47.8%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500
+15.5%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+0.8%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 30 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3HW
← Back to All Properties