Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PERCY STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 3AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£470,000
+17.5%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000
+67.0%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,500
+53.5%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+115.2%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 3AF
← Back to All Properties