Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ELSING DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+17.9%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500
+41.9%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+40.5%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,995
+78.9%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 28 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3UT
← Back to All Properties