Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MARION CLOSE, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
+9.6%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+37.5%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+141.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9UR
← Back to All Properties