Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+44.4%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+114.7%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5QA
← Back to All Properties